Påmeldte så langt til ByggArena fredag 25. oktober

15.10.2019










































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































Fornavn Etternavn Firmanavn
CAMILLA AANENSEN GLIMT Interiørarkitekter as
Svein Aase Moelven Modus AS
Edel Alvestad Bate Boligbyggelag
Kjetil Alvheim Odd Hansen AS
Børge Andersen Odd Hansen AS
Arne Andreassen Kai Hansen Trykkeri Haugalandet
Tormod Andreassen Konferansier
Anne Elisabet Askeland Bokn kommune
Ronny Askeland Caverion AS
Aslak Belsvik Taftø Ragn Sells AS
Ole Bjelland Karsten Bjelland AS
Håkon Brandtzæg EM1 Haugesund
Thomas Brekke Arkitektkontoret Brekke Helgeland Brekke AS
Kjartan Brekkå COWI AS
Tone Bye Foredragsholder
Rolf Børseth Haugaland Handelspark AS
Gustavo Contreras SR-Bank
Inge Dagslott Haaland & Thuestad AS
Linda I. Dahl GL Prosjektservice AS
Ann-Kristin Dahle Tysvær kommune
Rune Dalen Moelven Modus AS
Øyvind Johan Dietrichson Veidekke Entreprenør AS
Jan Christian Drarvik Nordsjø Kontorpark
Frode Eike Omega Areal AS
Margret Einardottir Ragn sells as
Geir Magne Einarsen Haugaland Kraft
Kjell G. Ekornrud Procon
Nils Mikal Emberland Nils Mikal
Geir Endresen Kruse Smith Entreprenør AS
Erik Enersen Karmsund Havn
Jonny Enoksen Ramirent AS
Grethe Eriksen GL Prosjektservice AS
Thomas Falch Franzefoss Gjenvinning AS
Einar Falkgjerdet Coop Sørvest SA
Tiril Fjeld Haugaland Næringspark AS
Åse Kristin Foss Urbanhus
Birger Førre Førre Trevare as
Øyvind Gard Coop Sørvest SA
Andrew Greenwood Berge Sag og Trelast AS
Øystein Grønhaug Grønhaug Eiendom
Eirik Grønhaug Grønhaug Eiendom
Werner Grønås COWI AS
bjørn gunnes Urbanhus Kjededrift AS
Hans Haukaas Haugaland Kraft
Bjørn Helliesen GL Prosjektservice AS
Geir Arne Hilt Kruse Smith Entreprenør AS
Arve Hindenes Veidekke Entreprenør AS
Endre Hjelmeland Bate boligbyggelag
Eirik Grønbech Hope NAV Arbeidslivssenter Rogaland
Geir Egil Høvring GL Prosjektservice AS
Eivind Høvring GL Prosjektservice AS
Steinar Høyvik Berg Eiendom Haugaland AS
Kari-Marie Høyvik Holmstrøm Eta Energi AS
Kjell Gunnar Håvardsholm Haugaland Tak&Bygg as
Magnus Håvås Nereng Eikesdal Advokatfellesskap
Tor Gunnar Isdahl Veidekke Entreprenør AS
Håkon Iversen Foredragsholder
Trond Erik Jacobsen TEJ Investment as (Brødr. Jacobsen Handel AS)
Kjersti Jakobsen Salhus Garasjeporter
Johnny Jansen GL Prosjektservice AS
Jan Olav Jensen NAV Marked Nord-Rogaland
Bernt Jæger Næringsforeningen
John Helge Kaaløy Novaform Haugesund AS
Ingeline Kaldestad Næringsforeningen
Kari Kalstveit Omega Areal AS
Steinar Kjerpeseth Multiconsult Norge AS
Terje Klippen Engelsen Bygg AS
Kjell Einar Knutsen Sweco Norge AS
Reinhard Kropf Foredragsholder
Ellef Kvalvågnes Berge Sag og trelast
Jan Arve Kvåle Castor Entreprenør AS
Rune Lande Eikesdal advokatfellesskap
Janne Anett Langøy Arkitektkontoret BREKKE HELGELAND BREKKE AS
Håkon Larsen Byggmester Håkon H Larsen
Kasper B. Larsen GL Prosjektservice AS
Kenneth Li Haaland & Thuestad AS
Thor Arne Lie HAUBO
Sigmund Lier Foredragsholder
Hilde Lillesund Nav Marked Nord-Rogaland
Terje Lindstrøm GL Prosjektservice AS
Espen Lindstrøm GL Prosjektservice AS
Erik Lindstrøm GL Prosjektservice AS
Einar Lindø Haugaland Kraft
Vigdis Lode Asplan Viak AS
Ove Lode Sig Halvorsen As
Andreas Lokna COWI AS
Hege Lund Madtsen Foredragsholder
Nejra Macic Foredragsholder
Lasse Maursund Royal Palm Eiendom AS
Svein Roger Minde TNR Spedisjon AS
Arne-Christian Mohn Foredragsholder
Ådne J. Moland GL Prosjektservice AS
Eirik L. Monsen GL Prosjektservice AS
Egil Magne Mortensen Haaland & Thuestad AS
Bjørna Måleng Veidekke Entreprenør AS
Rune Ness Snekker R. Ness AS
Jarle Nilsen Foredragsholder
Espen Nordal A.Utvik as
Per Sigve Nordbø Caverion As Avd Haugesund
Stian Nygaard A. Utvik as
Olav Olsen Certego
Roney Parente Novaform Haugesund AS
Ole Ben Pedersen Berg Eiendom Haugaland AS
Per Per Ørpetveit KarmsundHavn
Aleksander Sirnes Pettersen Snekker R. Ness AS
Ingvild Polden Link Arkitektur AS
Andreas Poulsson Nordsjø Kontorpark
Joachim Riisdal GL Prosjektservice AS
Sjur Risanger Risanger & Sønn as
Robert Rogge Kruse Smith Entreprenør AS
John-Fredrik Rognsvaag Tysvær kommune
Magne Rud Kruse Smith Entreprenør AS
Leif Erik Sandslett Univern AS
Egil Severeide Næringsforeningen
Svein Sjøen Franzefoss Gjenvinning AS
Jan Petter Sjøen TRygve J. Sjøen as
Tor Skjoldal Personalhuset
Sverre Johan Snørteland GL Prosjektservice AS
Endre Snørteland GL Prosjektservice AS
Sigbjørn Snørteland GL Prosjektservice AS
Christian Spanne Adecco Norge AS
Christian Spanne Christian Spanne
AILIN STENSEN GLIMT Interiørarkitekter
Svend Inge Stueland HAUBO
Yngve Stunes Haaland & Thuestad AS
Annette Sæther Tysvær kommune
Eli Sævareid Trygge Barnehager
Svein Rune Sørensen GL Prosjektservice AS
Einar Tho Foredragsholder
Camilla Lunde Thorsen Berge Sag
Sverre Tiltnes Foredragsholder
Maria Tobota-Johannessen Adecco Norge AS
Maria Tobota-Johannessen Adecco Norge AS
Odd Kristian Tøgersen Sweco Norge AS
Roald Urnes Engelsen Bygg AS
Arne Utvik A. Utvik as
Trygve Valen Asplan Viak AS
Frank Vea Sig Halvorsen As
Anne Vikse Velde Haugesund Sparebank
Per Velde Karmøy kommune
Svein Vesterli Castor Entreprenør AS
Morten Vestvik Haugesund Sparebank
Sveinung Vik GL Prosjektservice AS
Mette Vikse GL Prosjektservice AS
Per Magne Vikshåland Kruse Smith Entreprenør AS
Rolf Viksund Haugaland Handelspark AS
Sturla Vik-Vestly Advokatfirmaet Responsa AS
Bjørn Vidar Vågen GL Prosjektservice AS
Lise M. Østensjø Waage Advokatfirmaet Eurojuris Haugesund AS
Per Gunnar Waage Knutsen OAS Shipping
Ove Kahrs Wangensteen Advokatfirmaet Eurojuris Haugesund AS
Leif Inge Yrke Haugaland Kraft
Geir Øvernes Sig Halvorsen As
Hilde Øygarden Næringsforeningen

 
Vil du motta nyhetsbrev og invitasjoner?
Arrow

Hovedsamarbeidspartnere

Haubo
SPV
Karmsund havn
Vassbakk & stol
Haugesund sparebank
Haugaland Kraft
Gassco
Dnb
Tveit
Hatteland